5 PACK of Multimode ST/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body

5 PACK of Multimode ST/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body

5 PACK of Multimode ST/SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body

5 PACK of Multimode ST/SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body

5 PACK of Multimode SC/SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body

$16.65
This SC female to SC female simplex fiber optic coupler provides a simple and easy way to connect two SC simplex fiber patch cables together
Availability: In stock
SKU
CBL-LDR-FB204-2121
•Female to Female •Blue •SC Female to SC Female • Connects two SC simplex fiber patch cables together • Plastic body provides a lightweight yet durable solution High Quality
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:5 PACK of Multimode SC/SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body
Your Rating