Singlemode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Singlemode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

3 PACK of Cat5e / Cat6 Male to Female Crossover Ethernet Network Adapter

3 PACK of Cat5e / Cat6 Male to Female Crossover Ethernet Network Adapter

5 PACK of Multimode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body

$16.65
This ST female to SC female duplex fiber optic coupler provides a simple and easy way to connect an ST and an SC duplex
Availability: In stock
SKU
CBL-LDR-FB203-2221
•Female to Female •Blue •2 x ST Female to 2 x ST Female • Connects an ST and an SC duplex fiber patch cable together • Plastic body provides a lightweight yet durable solution High Quality
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:5 PACK of Multimode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body
Your Rating