5 PACK of Multimode SC/SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body

5 PACK of Multimode SC/SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body

7.5

7.5" Cat5e Male to Female Port Saver Network Cable Adapter

5 PACK of Multimode ST/SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body

$16.65
This ST female to SC female simplex fiber optic coupler provides a simple and easy way to connect an ST and an SC simplex fiber patch cable together. Plastic body provides a lightweight yet durable solution.
Availability: In stock
SKU
CBL-LDR-FB203-2121
•Female to Female •Blue •ST Female to SC Female • Connects an ST and an SC simplex fiber patch cable together • Plastic body provides a lightweight yet durable solution High Quality
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:5 PACK of Multimode ST/SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body
Your Rating